Mobile IV Therapy in Atlanta — Delivered To Your Home, Hotel, Gym, or Office

    · 404-703-1906
    Alive Wellness ATL logoAlive Wellness
    Book Appointment
    Registered nurse delivering premium mobile IV hydration therapy in Atlanta
    Boutique Mobile Wellness Atlanta, Georgia

    Concierge IV Therapy Delivered To You

    Premium mobile IV hydration and wellness services designed around your lifestyle, delivered wherever it is most convenient for you.

    Mobile Convenience

    Receive wellness services without traveling to a clinic — care comes to you.

    Personalized Care

    Treatments selected around your wellness goals and how you're feeling.

    Professional Service

    Experience a private, discreet concierge wellness visit from a registered nurse.

    Flexible Scheduling

    Appointments designed around your busy lifestyle and preferred location.

    Symptom-Based Care

    What's Going On?

    We lead with how you feel — not drip names. Select the option that best matches what your body needs today.

    Want Wellness Support?

    $235

    Myers Cocktail

    A balanced blend of wellness-supporting vitamins and minerals.

    Dehydrated?

    $150

    Hydration IV

    Essential IV hydration to help you rehydrate and feel refreshed.

    Rough Night?

    $250

    Detox / Hangover IV

    Replenish fluids and bounce back after a long night so you can get back to your day.

    Feeling Run Down?

    $250

    Immune IV

    Wellness-supporting nutrients when you feel something coming on.

    Low Energy?

    $250

    Energy IV

    Energy-supporting nutrients when you're running on empty.

    Need Recovery?

    $250

    Athlete Recovery IV

    Hydration and nutrients that support recovery after intense training.

    Education & Trust

    What Is Mobile IV Therapy?

    IV therapy delivers hydration and wellness nutrients directly through an IV, helping your body absorb them efficiently. It's a simple, comfortable way to support hydration, recovery, energy, and overall wellness.

    With Alive Wellness ATL, you don't need to visit a busy clinic or waiting room. Diana Barth, RN, BSN brings concierge mobile IV therapy directly to your home, hotel, gym, or office — providing safe, personalized care on your schedule.

    Relaxed mobile IV therapy setting in Atlanta
    Our Menu & Pricing

    Personalized IV Therapy For Whatever Your Body Needs

    Transparent pricing, nurse-delivered directly to your home, hotel, or office across Atlanta.

    IV Therapy

    Myers$235
    Hydration$150
    Detox / Hangover$250
    Immune$250
    Energy$250
    Athlete Recovery$250

    Wellness Injections

    Vitamin B12 IM$50
    Vitamin B Complex IM$50
    Glutathione IM$50

    Add-On Enhancements

    $25 each
    Glutathione$25
    Vitamin B12$25
    Vitamin B Complex$25
    Famotidine (Pepcid)$25
    Ondansetron (Zofran)$25
    Ketorolac (Toradol)$25
    Coming SoonMembership

    Hydration Club

    $49/month

    Save 15% On Every Service

    Become a Hydration Club member and save 15% on every eligible service, every time you book.

    Member Pricing

    See your savings instantly — no math required.

    Myers Cocktail
    Regular $235$199.75
    IV Hydration
    Regular $150$127.50
    Detox / Hangover IV
    Regular $250$212.50
    Immune IV
    Regular $250$212.50
    Energy IV
    Regular $250$212.50
    Athlete Recovery IV
    Regular $250$212.50
    Vitamin Injections
    Regular $50 each$42.50 each
    IV Add-Ons
    Regular $25 each$21.25 each

    Member Benefits

    • 15% off all IV hydration infusions
    • 15% off Myers Cocktail
    • 15% off all vitamin injections
    • 15% off Glutathione
    • 15% off all IV add-ons
    • Priority scheduling
    • Exclusive member-only specials

    How It Works

    1

    Join the Hydration Club for $49/month.

    2

    Receive 15% off every eligible service.

    3

    Book whenever you need us. No pre-purchased IVs or treatment credits required.

    $49/month. 3-month minimum commitment. Cancel anytime after the initial 3 months.

    Why Choose Alive Wellness ATL

    Personalized Wellness Built Around You

    A concierge wellness experience designed around your lifestyle, comfort, and wellness goals — trustworthy, reliable, easy to work with, and genuinely client-focused.

    Concierge Experience

    A private, high-end wellness visit delivered with care and discretion.

    Mobile Convenience

    No clinic, no waiting room — we come to your home, hotel, gym, or office.

    Personalized Approach

    Treatments are selected around your symptoms and wellness goals.

    Comfortable Appointments

    Relax in your own space while a registered nurse provides your care.

    Wellness-Focused Care

    Education, honesty, and individualized support on every visit.

    Flexible Scheduling

    Appointments built around your lifestyle and preferred timing.

    Diana's Philosophy
    "I am the expert and anything I know I will share. Anything I don't know, I will research to provide my clients with the best possible experience."

    — Diana Barth, RN, BSN

    How It Works

    A Simple, Seamless Process

    01

    Choose Your Service

    Browse available IV treatments and wellness options to find the right fit.

    02

    Book Your Appointment

    Select your preferred appointment time and tell us your location.

    03

    Quick Telehealth Consultation

    A brief telehealth consult with the doctor — required for first-time clients and prescription add-ons. Typically under two minutes.

    04

    Receive Your Concierge IV Therapy

    Diana comes to your approved location and administers your personalized treatment.

    Diana Barth, RN, BSN — concierge mobile IV wellness in Atlanta
    About Alive Wellness ATL

    Wellness Designed Around Your Lifestyle

    Alive Wellness ATL provides convenient concierge wellness services designed around busy lifestyles. We focus on convenience, personalized service, professional experience, and client comfort — bringing nurse-delivered IV therapy directly to you.

    Mobile Concierge Experience

    Care Delivered Wherever You Are

    We bring wellness to your approved location across Atlanta and surrounding areas.

    Home

    Relax in your own space while receiving care.

    Office

    Discreet wellness support at your workplace.

    Hotel

    In town? We deliver directly to your hotel suite.

    Gym

    Post-workout recovery right after training.

    FAQ

    Frequently Asked Questions

    What is mobile IV therapy?

    IV therapy delivers hydration and wellness nutrients directly through an IV, helping your body absorb them efficiently. It's a simple, comfortable way to support hydration, recovery, energy, and overall wellness — brought to your location.

    Where do you provide services?

    We deliver throughout Atlanta and surrounding areas — including homes, hotels, gyms, and private offices.

    How does booking work?

    Tap Book Your Appointment, share a few details, and Diana will personally follow up to confirm your visit. You can also call, text, or message on Instagram.

    How long does an appointment take?

    Most visits take about 45–60 minutes from setup to completion, depending on your treatment.

    How do I choose the right IV?

    Browse our symptom-based menu, or simply tell us how you feel and Diana will guide you toward the right option.

    Do you offer athlete recovery options?

    Yes. Our Athlete Recovery IV is designed to support recovery after intense training, delivered to your home, gym, or office.

    Do you offer group appointments?

    Group requests can be discussed with Diana. Reach out and we'll let you know what's possible for your group or event.

    Do you offer memberships?

    Memberships are a future offering being considered and are not yet available. Contact Diana to learn more as offerings expand.

    Registered nurse providing premium concierge mobile IV therapy in Atlanta
    Registered nurse providing premium concierge mobile IV therapy in Atlanta
    Concierge Wellness · Atlanta

    Ready To Feel Your Best?

    Tell us what you are looking for and we will help guide you toward the right wellness option. Personalized IV hydration and wellness treatments delivered by a registered nurse — right to your door.